AREdu 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Tetiana Vakaliuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Morozov Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Danel Roman VŠTE České Budějovice
Naha Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Juan M. Carmen Universitat Politècnica de València
Vasyl Oleksiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Fidlerová Helena Slovak University of Technology
Kolgatin Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Górski Filip Poznan University of Technology
Krainyk Yaroslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Kukharenko Vladimir National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Iordache Dragos Daniel National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti
Yevhenii Shapovalov National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Veretennikova Natalia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Pursky Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Hamaniuk Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pavlo Nechypurenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iryna Mintii Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Olga Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Yechkalo Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Andrii Striuk chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Natalya Rashevska Kryvyi Rih National University
Liubov Panchenko KPI
Valko Nataliia Kherson State University
Kravtsov Hennadiy Kherson State University
Pichl Lukas International Christian University
Lytvynova Svitlana Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pinchuk Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Yulia Nosenko Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Shyshkina Maria Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Javaheri Hamraz German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI)
Rizun Nina Gdansk University of Technology
Kateryna Vlasenko Donbas State Engineering Academy
Kaltsidis Christos Democritus University of Thrace
Osadchyi Viacheslav Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Kateryna Osadcha Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Georgescu Irina Academy of Economic Studies