AREdu 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Georgescu Irina Academy of Economic Studies
Kateryna Osadcha Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi Viacheslav Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Kaltsidis Christos Democritus University of Thrace
Kateryna Vlasenko Donbas State Engineering Academy
Rizun Nina Gdansk University of Technology
Javaheri Hamraz German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI)
Shyshkina Maria Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Yulia Nosenko Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pinchuk Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Lytvynova Svitlana Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pichl Lukas International Christian University
Kravtsov Hennadiy Kherson State University
Valko Nataliia Kherson State University
Liubov Panchenko KPI
Natalya Rashevska Kryvyi Rih National University
Andrii Striuk chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Yechkalo Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Olga Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iryna Mintii Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pavlo Nechypurenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Hamaniuk Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pursky Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Veretennikova Natalia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yevhenii Shapovalov National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Iordache Dragos Daniel National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti
Kukharenko Vladimir National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Krainyk Yaroslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Górski Filip Poznan University of Technology
Kolgatin Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Fidlerová Helena Slovak University of Technology
Vasyl Oleksiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Juan M. Carmen Universitat Politècnica de València
Naha Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Danel Roman VŠTE České Budějovice
Morozov Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tetiana Vakaliuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University