AREdu 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Andrii, Morozov Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Christos, Kaltsidis Democritus University of Thrace
Dragos Daniel, Iordache National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti
Filip, Górski Poznan University of Technology
Hamraz, Javaheri German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI)
Helena, Fidlerová Slovak University of Technology
Hennadiy, Kravtsov Kherson State University
Irina, Georgescu Academy of Economic Studies
Lukas, Pichl International Christian University
M. Carmen, Juan Universitat Politècnica de València
Maria, Shyshkina Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Mintii, Iryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Natalia, Veretennikova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Nataliia, Valko Kherson State University
Nechypurenko, Pavlo Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nina, Rizun Gdansk University of Technology
Nosenko, Yulia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Oleg, Pursky Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Oleksandr, Kolgatin Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Olga, Pinchuk Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Panchenko, Liubov KPI
Ranesh Kumar, Naha University of Tasmania
Rashevska, Natalya Kryvyi Rih National University
Roman, Danel VŠTE České Budějovice
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Svitlana, Lytvynova Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Vakaliuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Viacheslav, Osadchyi Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Vita, Hamaniuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vladimir, Kukharenko National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbas State Engineering Academy
Yaroslav, Krainyk Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Yuliia, Yechkalo Kryvyi Rih National University